Ricardo Barajas

From BoxRec
Revision as of 22:18, 8 April 2007 by Rowdytimothy (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Ricardo Barajas
Birth Name: Ricardo Mario Barajas
Born: 1979-04-30
Birthplace: Ocotlan, Jalisco, Mexico
Hometown: Oxnard, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Reach: 65″   /   165cm
Boxing Record: click