Ricardo Dominguez

From BoxRec
Revision as of 20:03, 6 March 2009 by Reenthelawman (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Ricardo Dominguez
Alias: Pelón
Born: 1985-07-20
Birthplace: Culiacan, Sinaloa, Mexico
Died: 2017-02-21 (Age:31)
Hometown: Culiacan, Sinaloa, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Reach: 68″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click