Ricardo Rivera

From BoxRec
Revision as of 13:13, 22 January 2009 by Rowdytimothy (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Ricardo Rivera
Alias: Cojo
Birth Name: Ricardo Rivera-Amesquita
Born: 1971-02-08
Hometown: Rio Piedras, Puerto Rico
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click