Ricardo Williams Jr.

From BoxRec
Revision as of 20:23, 28 June 2005 by Grey (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Ricardo Williams Jr
Alias: Slicky Ricky
Born: 1981-06-25 (Age:33)
Birthplace: Cincinnati, Ohio, USA
Hometown: Cincinnati, Ohio, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Reach: 68″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click