Richard Donaire

From BoxRec
Revision as of 23:44, 29 November 2009 by Slugger (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Richard Donaire
Birth Name: Albarez Richard Donaire
Born: 1987-05-25
Hometown: General Santos City, Cotabato del Sur, Philippines
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 4″   /   163cm
Boxing Record: click