Richard Duran

From BoxRec
Revision as of 15:49, 27 April 2011 by Matt (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Richard Duran
Alias: Bam Bam
Born: 1966-07-17
Birthplace: Sacramento, California, USA
Died: 2011-04-26 (Age:44)
Hometown: Sacramento, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click

Trainer: Don Conley
Manager: Jimmy Anderson

Obituary: [1]