Richard Kiley

From BoxRec
Revision as of 22:44, 2 April 2012 by Sweetscientist (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Richard Kiley
Alias: The Iron Shamrock
Born: 1972-02-01
Hometown: Hyde Park, New York, USA
Boxing Record: click