Richard Steele

From BoxRec
Revision as of 03:25, 8 April 2007 by JollyDee (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search
Richard Steele

Name: Richard Steele
Alias: Dick
Born: 1944-01-02
Hometown: Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Boxing Record: click
Judging Record: click
Refereeing Record: click