Richard Steele

From BoxRec
Revision as of 03:35, 24 September 2007 by Red (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search
Richard Steele

Name: Richard Steele
Alias: Dick
Born: 1944-01-02
Hometown: Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Boxing Record: click
Judging Record: click
Refereeing Record: click


  • After retiring with a 12-4 professional record, he became a famous referee.
  • Official website

Referee:
[1]