Rick Camlin

From BoxRec
Revision as of 14:39, 3 February 2009 by Rowdytimothy (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Rick Camlin
Alias: Ramblin'
Born: 1967-05-03
Birthplace: Moline, Illinois, USA
Hometown: Bismarck, North Dakota, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click