Difference between revisions of "Rick Folstad"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
 
(No difference)

Revision as of 12:02, 25 December 2006

Name: Rick Folstad
Alias: Ricochet
Born: 1951-10-08
Birthplace: St. Francis, Minnesota, USA
Hometown: Tampa, Florida, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click