Rick Jester

From BoxRec
Revision as of 01:27, 5 February 2010 by Red (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Rick Jester
Alias: Rockin
Born: 1956-12-02
Hometown: Detroit, Michigan, USA
Boxing Record: click

Jester was the 1976 and 1977 National Golden Gloves Light heavyweight champion.