Difference between revisions of "Ricky Burns"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
(New page: <boxer>71275</boxer>)
 
(No difference)

Revision as of 21:53, 12 April 2009

Name: Ricky Burns
Alias: 'Rickster'
Born: 1983-04-13 (Age:33)
Birthplace: Bellshill, Scotland, United Kingdom
Hometown: Coatbridge, Scotland, United Kingdom
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Reach: 70″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click