Ricky Burns

From BoxRec
Revision as of 21:53, 12 April 2009 by Reenthelawman (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Ricky Burns
Alias: 'Rickster'
Born: 1983-04-13 (Age:32)
Birthplace: Bellshill, Scotland, United Kingdom
Hometown: Coatbridge, Scotland, United Kingdom
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Reach: 70″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click