Ricky Ramirez

From BoxRec
Revision as of 15:17, 22 January 2009 by Rowdytimothy (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Ricky Ramirez
Birth Name: Ricardo Ramirez
Born: 1974-08-26
Birthplace: Des Moines, Iowa, USA
Hometown: Des Moines, Iowa, USA
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click