Rinty Monaghan

From BoxRec
Revision as of 20:28, 4 May 2013 by Sweetscientist (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search
Monaghan.Rinty.jpg

Name: Rinty Monaghan
Birth Name: John Joseph Monaghan
Born: 1920-08-21
Birthplace: Belfast, Northern Ireland, United Kingdom
Died: 1984-03-03 (Age:63)
Hometown: Belfast, Northern Ireland, United Kingdom
Height: 5′ 3″   /   160cm
Reach: 64″   /   163cm
Boxing Record: click