Rob Calloway

From BoxRec
Revision as of 18:35, 20 May 2012 by Michael (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search
Rob Calloway

Name: Rob Calloway
Alias: All-American Prizefighter
Born: 1969-07-18
Birthplace: Hartford, Kentucky, USA
Hometown: Saint Joseph, Missouri, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 2″   /   188cm
Reach: 78″   /   198cm
Boxing Record: click

Trainer: Marshall Kauffman

Rob Calloway Gallery



External Links