Difference between revisions of "Robbie Peden"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
 
(wikified)
Line 1: Line 1:
Fight Record: [http://www.boxrec.com/boxer_display.php?boxer_id=014026]
+
<boxer>014026</boxer>
  
 
[[Category:World Super Featherweight Champions|Peden, Robbie]]
 
[[Category:World Super Featherweight Champions|Peden, Robbie]]
 
[[Category:Australian World Champions|Peden, Robbie]]
 
[[Category:Australian World Champions|Peden, Robbie]]

Revision as of 15:37, 3 July 2005

Name: Robbie Peden
Alias: Bomber
Birth Name: Robert Lloyd Peden
Born: 1973-11-11
Birthplace: Brisbane, Queensland, Australia
Hometown: Brisbane, Queensland, Australia
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Reach: 69″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click