Robbie Peden

From BoxRec
Revision as of 07:37, 3 July 2005 by Ric (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Robbie Peden
Alias: Bomber
Birth Name: Robert Lloyd Peden
Born: 1973-11-11
Birthplace: Brisbane, Queensland, Australia
Hometown: Brisbane, Queensland, Australia
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Reach: 69″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click