Robert Byrd (Boxer)

From BoxRec
Revision as of 04:13, 15 February 2010 by Radam Ghafahni (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Robert Byrd
Birth Name: Robert Frederick Byrd
Born: 1963-08-31
Birthplace: Fort Worth, Texas, USA
Hometown: Dallas, Texas, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click

1982 National Golden Gloves lightweight champion