Robert Colay

From BoxRec
Revision as of 03:07, 29 January 2013 by Brett (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search
RobertColay.jpg

Name: Robert Colay
Alias: Big Bob
Born: 1956-03-01
Birthplace: Saint Augustine, Florida, USA
Died: 2012-12-21 (Age:56)
Hometown: Atlantic City, New Jersey, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click

Alias: Big Bob