Robert Daniels

From BoxRec
Revision as of 07:55, 18 November 2012 by Michael (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search
Robert Daniels

Name: Robert Daniels
Alias: Preacherman
Born: 1968-08-30
Birthplace: Hialeah, Florida, USA
Hometown: Miami, Florida, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9½″   /   177cm
Reach: 71½″   /   182cm
Boxing Record: click


Preceded by:
Taoufik Belbouli
Vacated
WBA Cruiserweight Champion
1989 Nov 27 – 1991 Mar 8
Succeeded by:
Bobby Czyz