Difference between revisions of "Robert Guerrero"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Line 1: Line 1:
 +
[[Image:Robert.Guerrero.jpg|left|photo]].
 
<boxer>067437</boxer>
 
<boxer>067437</boxer>
 
Official Homepage: http://www.theghostguerrero.com
 
Official Homepage: http://www.theghostguerrero.com

Revision as of 14:13, 8 July 2007

photo
.

Name: Robert Guerrero
Alias: The Ghost
Birth Name: Robert Joseph Guerrero
Born: 1983-03-27 (Age:32)
Birthplace: Gilroy, California, USA
Hometown: Gilroy, California, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Reach: 70″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click

Official Homepage: http://www.theghostguerrero.com


Preceded by:
Eric Aiken
IBF Featherweight Champion
2 Sep 2006–4 Nov 2006
Succeeded by:
Orlando Salido
Preceded by:
Orlando Salido
Stripped
IBF Featherweight Champion
23 Feb 2007 – present
Succeeded by: