Difference between revisions of "Robert Guerrero"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
(title box, cats)
(No difference)

Revision as of 21:46, 4 November 2006

Name: Robert Guerrero
Alias: The Ghost
Birth Name: Robert Joseph Guerrero
Born: 1983-03-27 (Age:32)
Birthplace: Gilroy, California, USA
Hometown: Gilroy, California, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Reach: 70″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click

Official Homepage: http://www.theghostguerrero.com

Preceded by:
Eric Aiken
IBF Featherweight Champion
2 Sep 2006–4 Nov 2006
Succeeded by:
Orlando Salido