Robert Guerrero

From BoxRec
Revision as of 11:27, 23 February 2007 by Matt (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Robert Guerrero
Alias: The Ghost
Birth Name: Robert Joseph Guerrero
Born: 1983-03-27
Birthplace: Gilroy, California, USA
Hometown: Gilroy, California, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Reach: 71″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click

Official Homepage: http://www.theghostguerrero.com


Preceded by:
Eric Aiken
IBF Featherweight Champion
2 Sep 2006–4 Nov 2006
Succeeded by:
Orlando Salido