Robert Kamya

From Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia
Revision as of 10:52, 3 July 2013 by Sweetscientist (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search
RobertKamya.jpg

Name: Robert Kamya
Alias: Doctor
Born: 1972-11-27 (Age:41)
Birthplace: Kampala, Uganda
Nationality: Ugandan
Hometown: West Palm Beach, Florida, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Boxrec Database