Roberto David Arrieta

From BoxRec
Revision as of 10:59, 18 April 2012 by Nonoman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search
Arrieta roberto.jpg

Name: Roberto David Arrieta
Alias: Yarará / Pocho
Born: 1975-12-20
Birthplace: Victorica, La Pampa, Argentina
Hometown: Santa Rosa, La Pampa, Argentina
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Reach: 72″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click

R P Arrieta.jpg