Roberto Garcia

From Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia
Revision as of 10:21, 3 July 2005 by Ric (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Roberto Garcia
Alias: Grandpa
Birth Name: Roberto Garcia Cortez
Born: 1975-01-29
Birthplace: San Pedro, California, USA
Nationality: US American
Hometown: Oxnard, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7½″   /   171cm
Reach: 67″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Boxrec Database