Difference between revisions of "Roberto Ortiz"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
(Created page with "<boxer>381730</boxer> == Titles Held == * WBC Silver Light Welterweight Title (2011-present) * WBA Fedecentro Light Welterweight Title (2010) * WBA Fedecaribe Lig...")
 
m (Sweetscientist moved page Human:381730 to Roberto Ortiz)
(No difference)

Revision as of 20:17, 3 March 2013

Name: Roberto Ortiz
Alias: Massa
Birth Name: Roberto Ortiz Cervantes
Born: 1985-12-08 (Age:29)
Birthplace: Torreon, Coahuila de Zaragoza, Mexico
Hometown: Torreon, Coahuila de Zaragoza, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Reach: 69½″   /   177cm
Boxing Record: click

Titles Held

  • WBC Silver Light Welterweight Title (2011-present)
  • WBA Fedecentro Light Welterweight Title (2010)
  • WBA Fedecaribe Light Welterweight Title (2010)