Roberto Villareal

From BoxRec
Revision as of 06:56, 1 February 2009 by Rowdytimothy (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Roberto Villareal
Birth Name: Roberto Villareal Luevanos
Born: 1970-06-10
Birthplace: Coahuila de Zaragoza, Mexico
Hometown: Los Angeles, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click