Difference between revisions of "Robinson Castellanos"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
(Created page with "left <boxer>107320</boxer> == Titles Held == *WBC Silver Featherweight Title (2011-present) *WBC FEMCOMBOX Featherweight Title (2011)")
 
m (Sweetscientist moved page Human:107320 to Robinson Castellanos)
 
(No difference)

Latest revision as of 20:40, 3 March 2013

RobCast.jpg

Name: Robinson Castellanos
Alias: Robin Hood
Born: 1982-04-19 (Age:32)
Hometown: Celaya, Guanajuato, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 5½″   /   166cm
Reach: 68½″   /   174cm
Boxing Record: click

Titles Held

  • WBC Silver Featherweight Title (2011-present)
  • WBC FEMCOMBOX Featherweight Title (2011)