Robinson Castellanos

From BoxRec
Revision as of 20:40, 3 March 2013 by Sweetscientist (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search
RobCast.jpg

Name: Robinson Castellanos
Alias: Robin Hood
Born: 1982-04-19 (Age:32)
Hometown: Celaya, Guanajuato, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 5½″   /   166cm
Reach: 68½″   /   174cm
Boxing Record: click

Titles Held

  • WBC Silver Featherweight Title (2011-present)
  • WBC FEMCOMBOX Featherweight Title (2011)