Rocky Lin

From BoxRec
Revision as of 16:38, 7 April 2007 by Rowdytimothy (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Rocky Lin
Alias: Mincha Lin
Born: 1967-06-20
Birthplace: Kaohsiung, Taiwan
Hometown: Tokyo, Japan
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click