Rocky Martinez

From BoxRec
Revision as of 06:32, 17 July 2012 by Journeymen (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search
Rocky-Martinez--bw.jpg

Name: Rocky Martinez
Alias: Ray Martinez
Born: 1970-09-01
Birthplace: Acapulco, Guerrero, Mexico
Hometown: Chicago, Illinois, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click