Rocky Pepeli

From BoxRec
Revision as of 15:09, 3 July 2012 by Slugger (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search
Rocky Pepeli.jpg

Name: Rocky Pepeli
Alias: Roger Pepel
Born: 1964-07-30
Birthplace: Des Moines, Iowa, USA
Hometown: Los Angeles, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 3″   /   191cm
Reach: 82″   /   208cm
Boxing Record: click

Trainer: Joe Goossen

External Link