Rocky Smith

From BoxRec
Revision as of 15:26, 29 April 2013 by Sweetscientist (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Rocky Smith
Alias: The Hawaiian Nightmare
Born: 1980-08-23
Birthplace: Honolulu, Hawaii, USA
Hometown: Muskegon, Michigan, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Reach: 72″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click