Roger Gonzalez

From BoxRec
Revision as of 14:22, 8 June 2012 by Nonoman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search
Roger Gonzalez.jpg

Name: Roger Gonzalez
Alias: Speedy
Born: 1978-05-15
Hometown: Chino, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Reach: 70″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click