Rolando Reyes

From BoxRec
Revision as of 19:55, 17 May 2009 by Sweetscientist (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search
Rolando Reyes

Name: Rolando Reyes
Birth Name: Rolando Reyes Suárez
Born: 1979-01-07
Hometown: Oxnard, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Reach: 72″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click


Titles Held

  • IBA Lightweight Title (2007)
  • NABO Lightweight Title (2005)