Difference between revisions of "Rollen Del Castillo"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Line 1: Line 1:
[[File:Rollen Del Castillo.jpg|left|thumb]]
[[File:Rollen del Castillo.jpg|left|300px]]

Latest revision as of 03:02, 23 January 2013

Rollen del Castillo.jpg

Name: Rollen Del Castillo
Alias: Batang Mandaue/Chiongbian
Birth Name: Rollen Apas Del Castillo
Born: 1986-11-01
Birthplace: Mandaue City, Cebu, Philippines
Hometown: Las Pinas City, Metro Manila, Philippines
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 4″   /   163cm
Boxing Record: click