Rollen Del Castillo

From BoxRec
Revision as of 12:02, 23 January 2013 by Slugger (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search
Rollen del Castillo.jpg

Name: Rollen Del Castillo
Alias: Batang Mandaue/Chiongbian
Birth Name: Rollen Apas Del Castillo
Born: 1986-11-01
Birthplace: Mandaue City, Cebu, Philippines
Hometown: Las Pinas City, Metro Manila, Philippines
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 4″   /   163cm
Boxing Record: click