Difference between revisions of "Roman Belaev"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
(Created page with "left <boxer>549951</boxer>")
m (Sweetscientist moved page Human:549951 to Roman Belaev)
(No difference)

Revision as of 19:14, 15 December 2012


Name: Roman Belaev
Alias: The Lion
Birth Name: Ramzan Adamovich Belaev
Born: 1990-08-07
Birthplace: Gusev, Russia
Hometown: Halle an der Saale, Sachsen-Anhalt, Germany
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7½″   /   172cm
Boxing Record: click