Roman Belaev

From Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia
Revision as of 23:14, 15 December 2012 by Sweetscientist (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search
RomanBelaev.jpg

Name: Roman Belaev
Alias: The Lion
Birth Name: Ramzan Adamovich Belaev
Born: 1990-08-07 (Age:24)
Birthplace: Gusev, Russia
Nationality: Russian
Hometown: Halle an der Saale, Sachsen-Anhalt, Germany
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7½″   /   172cm
Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Boxrec Database