Roman Belaev

From BoxRec
Revision as of 20:14, 15 December 2012 by Sweetscientist (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Roman Belaev
Alias: The Lion
Birth Name: Ramzan Adamovich Belaev
Born: 1990-08-07 (Age:25)
Birthplace: Gusev, Russia
Hometown: Halle an der Saale, Sachsen-Anhalt, Germany
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7½″   /   172cm
Boxing Record: click