Difference between revisions of "Roman Martinez"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
(New page: <boxer>93555</boxer> {{DEFAULTSORT:Martinez, Roman}} Category:NABO Super Featherweight Champions)
 
(No difference)

Revision as of 22:21, 17 August 2008

Name: Roman Martinez
Alias: Rocky
Born: 1983-01-31 (Age:31)
Birthplace: Vega Baja, Puerto Rico
Hometown: Vega Baja, Puerto Rico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Reach: 67″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click