Difference between revisions of "Roman Martinez"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Line 1: Line 1:
 +
[[Image:Roman Martinez.JPG|left]]
 
<boxer>93555</boxer>
 
<boxer>93555</boxer>
  
 
{{DEFAULTSORT:Martinez, Roman}}
 
{{DEFAULTSORT:Martinez, Roman}}
 
[[Category:NABO Super Featherweight Champions]]
 
[[Category:NABO Super Featherweight Champions]]

Revision as of 12:27, 20 October 2008

Roman Martinez.JPG

Name: Roman Martinez
Alias: Rocky
Born: 1983-01-31 (Age:31)
Birthplace: Vega Baja, Puerto Rico
Hometown: Vega Baja, Puerto Rico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Reach: 67″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click