Roman Martinez

From BoxRec
Revision as of 14:21, 17 August 2008 by Reenthelawman (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Roman Martinez
Alias: Rocky
Born: 1983-01-31 (Age:32)
Birthplace: Vega Baja, Puerto Rico
Hometown: Vega Baja, Puerto Rico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Reach: 67″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click