Roman Martinez

From BoxRec
Revision as of 17:39, 14 March 2009 by Rowdytimothy (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search
Roman Martinez.JPG

Name: Roman Martinez
Alias: Rocky
Born: 1983-01-31 (Age:32)
Birthplace: Vega Baja, Puerto Rico
Hometown: Vega Baja, Puerto Rico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Reach: 67″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click


Preceded by:
Nicky Cook
WBO Super Featherweight Champion
2009 Mar 14 – present
Succeeded by: