Ron Essett

From BoxRec
Revision as of 13:08, 15 February 2012 by Michael (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Essett Ron.jpg Name: Ron Essett
Alias: The Dragon
Born: 1963-02-19
Birthplace: Baltimore, Maryland, USA
Hometown: Clearwater, Florida, USA
Boxing Record: click

1984 National Golden Gloves Light middleweight champion.