Difference between revisions of "Ronica Jeffrey"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
(Created page with "<human>436194</human> *Won the IWBF Super Featherweight title in 2013 at Westchester County Center by decisioning Olivia Gerula over ten rounds")
 
m (John moved page Human:436194 to Ronica Jeffrey)
(No difference)

Revision as of 16:22, 27 May 2013

Name: Ronica Jeffrey
Alias: Queen
Born: 1983-01-24 (Age:32)
Hometown: Brooklyn, New York, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click

  • Won the IWBF Super Featherweight title in 2013 at Westchester County Center by decisioning Olivia Gerula over ten rounds