Ronica Jeffrey

From BoxRec
Revision as of 16:22, 27 May 2013 by John (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Ronica Jeffrey
Alias: Queen
Born: 1983-01-24 (Age:31)
Hometown: Brooklyn, New York, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click

  • Won the IWBF Super Featherweight title in 2013 at Westchester County Center by decisioning Olivia Gerula over ten rounds